Website Manager

NWISL

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/12/2021U8 SSC ROCKETSU8 CP BULLDOGS12:00PM - 1:00PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
09/12/2021U8 UT FIREU8 VSC SHARKS12:00PM - 1:00PMUnion Township Wheeler High School / UT U8 
09/12/2021U8 GSC UNDERDOGSU8 LOWELL DEMONS 2:45PM - 3:45PMGriffith South Park / GSC U8F1 
09/12/2021U8 OD SANDSTORMU8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWN 2:45PM - 3:45PMOgden Dunes / OD U8 
09/12/2021U8 RVSA RENEGADESU8 DYER KHAOS 2:45PM - 3:45PMRVSA Sheriff's Annex Fields / RVSA U8 
09/12/2021U8 MSC MAVSU8 HOBART BRICKIE STORM 4:30PM - 5:30PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U8 
09/12/2021U8 SSC JUVEU8 VSC VIKINGS 4:30PM - 5:30PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
09/19/2021U8 DYER KHAOSU8 GSC UNDERDOGS12:00PM - 1:00PMDyer Soccer Complex - Central Park / DYER U8F1 
09/19/2021U8 LOWELL DEMONSU8 SSC ROCKETS 2:30PM - 3:30PMLowell Three Creeks Elementary / LOWELL U8 
09/19/2021U8 HOBART BRICKIE STORMU8 SSC JUVE 2:45PM - 3:45PMHobart Hillman Park / HOBART U8F1 
09/19/2021U8 CP BULLDOGSU8 UT FIRE 3:45PM - 4:45PMCrown Point Lemon Lake County Park / CP LL U8-1 
09/19/2021U8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWNU8 MSC MAVS 5:15PM - 6:15PMHighland Sheppard Park / HSC U8/U10F1 
09/19/2021U8 VSC SHARKSU8 OD SANDSTORM 5:15PM - 6:15PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-1 
09/19/2021U8 VSC VIKINGSU8 RVSA RENEGADES 5:15PM - 6:15PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-2 
09/26/2021U8 SSC JUVEU8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWN11:00AM - 12:00PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
09/26/2021U8 GSC UNDERDOGSU8 VSC SHARKS12:00PM - 1:00PMGriffith South Park / GSC U8F1 
09/26/2021U8 UT FIREU8 LOWELL DEMONS12:00PM - 1:00PMUnion Township Wheeler High School / UT U8 
09/26/2021U8 OD SANDSTORMU8 HOBART BRICKIE STORM 2:45PM - 3:45PMOgden Dunes / OD U8 
09/26/2021U8 RVSA RENEGADESU8 CP BULLDOGS 4:00PM - 5:00PMRVSA Sheriff's Annex Fields / RVSA U8 
09/26/2021U8 SSC ROCKETSU8 DYER KHAOS 5:15PM - 6:15PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
09/26/2021U8 MSC MAVSU8 VSC VIKINGS 5:30PM - 6:30PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U8 
10/03/2021U8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWNU8 OD SANDSTORM11:00AM - 12:00PMHighland Sheppard Park / HSC U8/U10F1 
10/03/2021U8 LOWELL DEMONSU8 RVSA RENEGADES12:00PM - 1:00PMLowell Three Creeks Elementary / LOWELL U8 
10/03/2021U8 HOBART BRICKIE STORMU8 MSC MAVS12:15PM - 1:15PMHobart Hillman Park / HOBART U8F1 
10/03/2021U8 CP BULLDOGSU8 GSC UNDERDOGS 3:45PM - 4:45PMCrown Point Lemon Lake County Park / CP LL U8-1 
10/03/2021U8 VSC VIKINGSU8 SSC JUVE 4:00PM - 5:00PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-1 
10/03/2021U8 VSC SHARKSU8 SSC ROCKETS 4:00PM - 5:00PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-2 
10/03/2021U8 DYER KHAOSU8 UT FIRE 4:15PM - 5:15PMDyer Soccer Complex - Central Park / DYER U8F1 
10/09/2021U8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWNU8 DYER KHAOS12:00PM - 1:00PMHighland Sheppard Park / HSC U8/U10F1 
10/09/2021U8 LOWELL DEMONSU8 VSC SHARKS12:00PM - 1:00PMLowell Three Creeks Elementary / LOWELL U8 
10/09/2021U8 UT FIREU8 GSC UNDERDOGS12:00PM - 1:00PMUnion Township Wheeler High School / UT U8 
10/09/2021U8 CP BULLDOGSU8 SSC ROCKETS 1:00PM - 2:00PMCrown Point Lemon Lake County Park / CP LL U8-1 
10/10/2021U8 HOBART BRICKIE STORMU8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWN11:30AM - 12:30PMHobart Hillman Park / HOBART U8F1 
10/10/2021U8 SSC JUVEU8 OD SANDSTORM 3:00PM - 4:00PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
10/10/2021U8 VSC VIKINGSU8 MSC MAVS 3:45PM - 4:45PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-1 
10/10/2021U8 VSC SHARKSU8 CP BULLDOGS 4:15PM - 5:15PMCrown Point Lemon Lake County Park / CP LL U8-1 
10/10/2021U8 DYER KHAOSU8 LOWELL DEMONS 4:15PM - 5:15PMDyer Soccer Complex - Central Park / DYER U8F1 
10/10/2021U8 SSC ROCKETSU8 RVSA RENEGADES 4:15PM - 5:15PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
10/10/2021U8 GSC UNDERDOGSU8 UT FIRE 4:30PM - 5:30PMGriffith South Park / GSC U8F1 
10/16/2021U8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWNU8 SSC ROCKETS12:00PM - 1:00PMHighland Sheppard Park / HSC U8/U10F1 
10/16/2021U8 GSC UNDERDOGSU8 DYER KHAOS12:00PM - 1:00PMGriffith South Park / GSC U8F1 
10/16/2021U8 LOWELL DEMONSU8 OD SANDSTORM 1:15PM - 2:15PMGriffith South Park / GSC U8F1 
10/16/2021U8 MSC MAVSU8 VSC SHARKS 2:30PM - 3:30PMGriffith South Park / GSC U8F1 
10/16/2021U8 RVSA RENEGADESU8 VSC VIKINGS 4:30PM - 5:30PMRVSA Sheriff's Annex Fields / RVSA U8 
10/16/2021U8 UT FIREU8 SSC JUVE 4:30PM - 5:30PMUnion Township Wheeler High School / UT U8 
10/16/2021U8 CP BULLDOGSU8 HOBART BRICKIE STORM 5:00PM - 6:00PMCrown Point Lemon Lake County Park / CP LL U8-1 
10/17/2021U8 OD SANDSTORMU8 MSC MAVS11:00AM - 12:00PMOgden Dunes / OD U8 
10/17/2021U8 SSC ROCKETSU8 LOWELL DEMONS12:00PM - 1:00PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
10/17/2021U8 VSC VIKINGSU8 HSC OPERATION GET DOWN 3:45PM - 4:45PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-1 
10/17/2021U8 DYER KHAOSU8 CP BULLDOGS 4:15PM - 5:15PMDyer Soccer Complex - Central Park / DYER U8F1 
10/17/2021U8 HOBART BRICKIE STORMU8 UT FIRE 4:30PM - 5:30PMHobart Hillman Park / HOBART U8F1 
10/17/2021U8 SSC JUVEU8 RVSA RENEGADES 5:00PM - 6:00PMSchererville Rohrman Park / SSC U8 
10/17/2021U8 VSC SHARKSU8 GSC UNDERDOGS 5:00PM - 6:00PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U8-1 
10/23/2021U8 MSC MAVSU8 SSC JUVE 2:00PM - 3:00PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U8 
10/23/2021U8 OD SANDSTORMU8 VSC VIKINGS 3:15PM - 4:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U8 
10/24/2021U8 RVSA RENEGADESU8 HOBART BRICKIE STORM12:00PM - 1:00PMRVSA Sheriff's Annex Fields / RVSA U8 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

NORTHWEST INDIANA SOCCER LEAGUE
PO Box 1423 
Crown Point, Indiana 46307

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 Northwest Indiana Soccer League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In