Website Manager

NWISL

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/16/2022U08B GSC RIPPERSU08B PSC BRAVES12:00PM - 1:15PMGriffith South Park / GSC U08F1
04/16/2022U08B MSC SHARKSU08B VSC CRUSHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
04/16/2022U08B RRSC PANTHERSU08B MSC RAPTORS12:00PM - 1:15PMPortage Imagination Glen East / PSC U08
04/23/2022U08B MSC RAPTORSU08B PSC BRAVES12:00PM - 1:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
04/23/2022U08B OD SANDSTORMU08B GSC RIPPERS12:00PM - 1:15PMOgden Dunes / OD U08
04/23/2022U08B RRSC PANTHERSU08B MSC SHARKS 3:00PM - 4:15PMPortage Imagination Glen East / PSC U08
04/24/2022U08B GSC RIPPERSU08B RRSC PANTHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMGriffith South Park / GSC U08F1
04/24/2022U08B PSC BRAVESU08B OD SANDSTORM12:00PM - 1:15PMPortage Imagination Glen East / PSC U08
04/24/2022U08B VSC CRUSHERSU08B MSC RAPTORS 4:15PM - 5:30PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U08-1
04/30/2022U08B MSC SHARKSU08B GSC RIPPERS12:00PM - 1:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
04/30/2022U08B OD SANDSTORMU08B VSC CRUSHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMOgden Dunes / OD U08
04/30/2022U08B RRSC PANTHERSU08B PSC BRAVES12:00PM - 1:15PMRVSA Sheriff's Annex Fields / RVSA U08
05/01/2022U08B GSC RIPPERSU08B MSC SHARKS12:00PM - 1:15PMGriffith South Park / GSC U08F1
05/01/2022U08B PSC BRAVESU08B RRSC PANTHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMPortage Imagination Glen East / PSC U08
05/01/2022U08B VSC CRUSHERSU08B OD SANDSTORM12:00PM - 1:15PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U08-1
05/07/2022U08B MSC RAPTORSU08B RRSC PANTHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
05/08/2022U08B MSC RAPTORSU08B GSC RIPPERS12:00PM - 1:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
05/08/2022U08B OD SANDSTORMU08B MSC SHARKS12:00PM - 1:15PMOgden Dunes / OD U08
05/08/2022U08B VSC CRUSHERSU08B PSC BRAVES12:00PM - 1:15PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U08-1
05/14/2022U08B MSC RAPTORSU08B VSC CRUSHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
05/14/2022U08B RRSC PANTHERSU08B OD SANDSTORM12:00PM - 1:15PMOgden Dunes / OD U08
05/14/2022U08B PSC BRAVESU08B MSC SHARKS 2:30PM - 3:45PMPortage Imagination Glen East / PSC U08
05/15/2022U08B PSC BRAVESU08B VSC CRUSHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMPortage Imagination Glen East / PSC U08
05/15/2022U08B GSC RIPPERSU08B MSC RAPTORS 1:15PM - 2:30PMGriffith South Park / GSC U08F1
05/15/2022U08B MSC SHARKSU08B OD SANDSTORM 1:15PM - 2:30PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08
05/22/2022U08B OD SANDSTORMU08B RRSC PANTHERS12:00PM - 1:15PMOgden Dunes / OD U08
05/22/2022U08B VSC CRUSHERSU08B GSC RIPPERS12:00PM - 1:15PMValpo SC Complex / VSC U08-1
05/22/2022U08B MSC SHARKSU08B MSC RAPTORS 4:15PM - 5:30PMMunster Westlakes / MSC U08

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

NORTHWEST INDIANA SOCCER LEAGUE
PO Box 1423 
Crown Point, Indiana 46307

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 Northwest Indiana Soccer League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In